Vijayawada To Bapatla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to BapatlaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Bapatla 02:57 N N N N N N Y Book
Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Bapatla 01:46 N N N N Y Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Bapatla 03:42 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Bapatla 03:42 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Bapatla 02:28 N N N N Y Y N Book
Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Bapatla 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 Bapatla 04:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Bapatla 04:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Bapatla 04:58 N N N Y N N N Book
Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Bapatla 04:58 N N N Y N N N Book
Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Bapatla 05:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Bapatla 07:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Bapatla 09:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Puri Tirupati Express Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Bapatla 09:34 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Bilaspur tirupati Expr... Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Bapatla 09:34 N N Y N N N Y Book
Adilabad Krishna Expre... Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Bapatla 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Bapatla 16:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Bapatla 16:06 N N N Y N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Bapatla 16:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Bapatla 17:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Bapatla 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Bapatla 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Bapatla 21:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Bapatla 21:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Port Circar E... Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Bapatla 23:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Bapatla 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narasapur Tirupati Exp... Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Bapatla 22:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Machilipatnam Tirupati... Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Bapatla 22:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Bapatla 23:38 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Town Sheshadr... Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Bapatla 00:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Bapatla 02:57 N N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Bapatla to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Bapatla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online