Bapatla (BPP), Bapatla Railway Station

Name: Bapatla Code: BPP City: Bapatla
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bapatla (BPP), Bapatla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 00:07 00:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 00:07 00:09 2 min Y N N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 00:12 00:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 00:24 00:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 01:11 01:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 01:42 01:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 01:46 01:48 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express 02:25 02:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 02:52 02:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 02:57 03:00 3 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 02:57 03:00 3 min N N N Y N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 03:42 03:44 2 min N N Y N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 03:42 03:44 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12840 Howrah Mail 04:33 04:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 04:58 05:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 04:58 05:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 04:58 05:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 05:17 05:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 05:19 05:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 05:28 05:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 07:07 07:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 09:00 09:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 09:34 09:35 1 min N N Y N N N Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 10:53 10:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 11:13 11:14 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 11:13 11:14 1 min N Y N N N Y N
08042 Mas Src Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 14:40 14:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 15:32 15:34 2 min N Y N N N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 16:06 16:08 2 min N N N Y N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 16:23 16:24 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 16:23 16:24 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 16:25 16:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 17:24 17:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 18:30 18:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 18:53 18:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 18:53 18:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 19:00 19:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 19:17 19:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 21:03 21:05 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 21:13 21:15 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 21:47 21:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 21:55 21:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12603 Hyderabad Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 22:25 22:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 22:43 22:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 22:43 22:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 22:50 22:52 2 min N N Y Y N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 22:52 22:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 23:04 23:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 23:13 23:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 23:27 23:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 23:50 23:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 23:56 23:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bapatla Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bapatla like Puri Tirupati Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Skzr Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Bza Qln Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Hwh Mas Mail, Narayanadri Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah Mail, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Adilabad Krishna Express, Kakinada Psgr, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Tirupati Krishna Express, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Simhapuri Exp etc or train that run weekly like Narsapur Exp, Mas Src Exp, Hte Ypr Special, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Skzr Qln Spl, Bza Qln Spl, Hyderabad Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Adb Qln Spl, Vskp Qln Specia and etc.