Varanasi To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Bhulanpur 05:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muv Mfp Express Manduadih 07:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:40 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Swatantrta S Ex Varanasi Jn 08:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Varanasi Jn 09:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Varanasi Jn 09:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Varanasi Jn 10:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Varanasi Jn 15:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Manduadih 19:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Varanasi Jn 19:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Varanasi Jn 22:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 07:15 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Varanasi

Varanasi to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online