Muzaffarpur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Muzaffarpur to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Muzaffarpur Jn 04:15 Varanasi Jn 11:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 04:15 Varanasi Jn 11:35 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Muzaffarpur Jn 04:15 Varanasi Jn 11:35 N N N Y N Y N Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Muzaffarpur Jn 06:05 Bhulanpur 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Muzaffarpur Jn 07:25 Varanasi Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Muzaffarpur Jn 15:50 Bhulanpur 23:34 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Muzaffarpur Jn 15:50 Bhulanpur 23:34 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Swatantra S Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 17:50 Varanasi Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Muzaffarpur Jn 18:30 Varanasi Jn 02:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Pune Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 19:17 Manduadih 03:54 N N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarnagar Valsad S... Muzaffarpur Jn 19:35 Varanasi Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Muzaffarpur Jn 19:37 Varanasi Jn 01:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Manduadih Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 20:10 Manduadih 06:00 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Muzaffarpur
View More Trains

Muzaffarpur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online