EKMA (EKMA), Ekma Railway Station

Name: EKMA Code: EKMA City: Ekma
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through EKMA (EKMA), Ekma :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15105 Gkp Intercity 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 12:03 12:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 12:32 12:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 16:11 16:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 20:07 20:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15106 Cpr Intercity 20:21 20:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N

More About - EKMA Railway Station

Different trains running from EKMA are Gorakhpur maurya Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Hatia Maurya Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Cpr Intercity, Howrah bagh Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Gkp Intercity. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Howrah bagh Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Abadh Assam Exp etc or some weekly trains like Cpr Intercity, Gkp Intercity and etc.