Binnaguri (BNV), Binnaguri Railway Station

Name: Binnaguri Code: BNV City: Binnaguri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Binnaguri (BNV), Binnaguri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14083 Mahananda Exp 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 11:18 11:19 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 13:50 13:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 14:38 14:39 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 15:26 15:27 1 min Y N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 15:26 15:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 18:43 18:44 1 min N Y N N N Y N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 20:36 20:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N Y N N N

More About - Binnaguri Railway Station

There are number of trains from Binnaguri like Mahananda Exp, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Kyq Ltt Special, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Mahananda Exp, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Asn Apdj Specia, Apdj Asn Specia. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mahananda Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Apdj Asn Specia, Asn Apdj Specia, Kyq Ltt Special and etc.