Bhatpar Rani (BHTR), Bhatpar Rani Railway Station

Name: Bhatpar Rani Code: BHTR City: Bhatpar Rani
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatpar Rani (BHTR), Bhatpar Rani :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 00:01 00:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 01:16 01:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 02:22 02:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 02:50 02:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 03:46 03:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15105 Gkp Intercity 07:59 08:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 08:59 09:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 10:16 10:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 13:41 13:43 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 14:13 14:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 15:33 15:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15106 Cpr Intercity 19:11 19:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhatpar Rani Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhatpar Rani like Gorakhpur maurya Express, Howrah bagh Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Gkp Intercity, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Hatia Maurya Express, Lucknow barauni Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hatia Maurya Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Avadh Assam Exp etc or train that run weekly like Gkp Intercity, Amritsar shaheed Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Cpr Intercity and etc.