Sonpur To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sonpur to BalliaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sealdah Ballia Express Sonpur Jn 02:32 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Sonpur Jn 05:47 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Sonpur Jn 05:47 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Sonpur Jn 05:47 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Sonpur Jn 08:10 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Sonpur Jn 08:42 Ballia 11:47 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Sonpur Jn 13:20 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Sonpur Jn 15:30 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Sonpur Jn 15:31 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Sonpur Jn 15:31 Ballia 18:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Sonpur Jn 17:15 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Sonpur Jn 17:15 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Sonpur Jn 19:03 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Sonpur Jn 19:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Sonpur Jn 20:50 Ballia 22:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbg Pune Exp Sonpur Jn 21:31 Ballia 23:45 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Ballia to Sonpur
View More Trains

Sonpur to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online