Samastipur To Begu Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samastipur to Begu SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Samastipur Jn 04:38 Begu Sarai 06:16 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Samastipur Jn 04:38 Begu Sarai 06:16 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Kyq Spl Samastipur Jn 04:40 Begu Sarai 06:14 N N N N N Y N Book
Shc Garib Rath Samastipur Jn 06:35 Begu Sarai 08:06 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin Samastipur Jn 07:50 Begu Sarai 09:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Samastipur Jn 07:55 Begu Sarai 09:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Samastipur Jn 11:18 Begu Sarai 09:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Samastipur Jn 14:13 Begu Sarai 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi New Jalpaigu... Samastipur Jn 20:10 Begu Sarai 21:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ghy Spl Samastipur Jn 22:25 Begu Sarai 00:26 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Begu Sarai to Samastipur

Samastipur to Begu Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online