Samastipur To Darbhanga Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Samastipur to DarbhangaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Darbhanga Exp Samastipur Jn 00:15 Darbhanga Jn 01:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Shc Jyg Jankiex Samastipur Jn 02:20 Darbhanga Jn 03:45 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Samastipur Jn 02:30 Darbhanga Jn 03:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Sealdah Gangasagar Exp... Samastipur Jn 04:05 Darbhanga Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Samastipur Jn 05:35 Darbhanga Jn 06:45 N N N N Y N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Sitamar... Samastipur Jn 07:10 Darbhanga Jn 08:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Kolkata Mithilanchal E... Samastipur Jn 07:55 Darbhanga Jn 09:10 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ranchi Jaynagar Expres... Samastipur Jn 08:20 Darbhanga Jn 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Hwh Dbg Pgr Samastipur Jn 09:28 Darbhanga Jn 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jyg Garib Rath Samastipur Jn 10:15 Darbhanga Jn 11:12 N N Y N N N Y Book
Puri Darbhanga Jaynaga... Samastipur Jn 10:15 Darbhanga Jn 11:12 N N N N Y N N Book
Bihar S Kranti Samastipur Jn 10:26 Darbhanga Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Samastipur Jn 11:00 Darbhanga Jn 12:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Danapur To Jaynagar I... Samastipur Jn 11:48 Darbhanga Jn 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jsme Dbg Specia Samastipur Jn 12:05 Darbhanga Jn 12:55 N N Y Y N N N Book
Hyb Dbg Spl Samastipur Jn 12:10 Darbhanga Jn 13:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan Raxaul... Samastipur Jn 12:15 Darbhanga Jn 13:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Bagmati Express Samastipur Jn 13:28 Darbhanga Jn 14:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Ghy Dbg Special Samastipur Jn 16:20 Darbhanga Jn 17:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Samastipur Jn 17:10 Darbhanga Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Samastipur Jn 17:58 Darbhanga Jn 19:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Samastipur Jn 18:15 Darbhanga Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Samastipur Jn 19:05 Darbhanga Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah darbhanga expre... Samastipur Jn 21:23 Darbhanga Jn 22:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Darbhanga Expr... Samastipur Jn 21:23 Darbhanga Jn 22:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Samastipur Jn 21:35 Darbhanga Jn 22:40 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Samastipur Jn 21:35 Darbhanga Jn 22:40 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Shc Dbg Spl Samastipur Jn 22:20 Darbhanga Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Darbhanga to Samastipur

Samastipur to Darbhanga Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online