Darbhanga To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex Darbhanga Jn 01:23 Samastipur Jn 02:15 Y N Y N Y N N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Darbhanga Jn 02:05 Samastipur Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Darbhanga Jn 04:30 Samastipur Jn 05:35 Y N Y N N Y N
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Darbhanga Jn 05:30 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Darbhanga Jn 06:40 Samastipur Jn 07:40 N N Y N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N Y N
12565 Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn 08:35 Samastipur Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Samastipur Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Samastipur Jn 10:45 Y N Y Y N Y N
04313 Dbg Be Special Darbhanga Jn 10:30 Samastipur Jn 11:45 N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn 13:10 Samastipur Jn 14:20 N Y N Y N Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Darbhanga Jn 13:25 Samastipur Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Darbhanga Jn 13:50 Samastipur Jn 15:00 Y N N N Y N N
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Darbhanga Jn 14:45 Samastipur Jn 15:40 Y N N N Y N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Darbhanga Jn 15:00 Samastipur Jn 16:00 N Y N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Darbhanga Jn 15:25 Samastipur Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15234 Darbhanga kolkata Expr... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Samastipur Jn 16:40 N N Y N N N Y
15236 Darbhanga howrah expre... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Samastipur Jn 16:40 N N N N Y N N
12577 Bagmati Express Darbhanga Jn 16:10 Samastipur Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Darbhanga Jn 16:20 Samastipur Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn 17:00 Samastipur Jn 17:55 N N N N Y N N
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Darbhanga Jn 18:10 Samastipur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaigu... Darbhanga Jn 19:00 Samastipur Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl Darbhanga Jn 21:30 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N N N N N Y
05285 Ranchi Special Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N Y N N N Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Samastipur Jn 22:40 N N Y N Y N Y
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Darbhanga

Darbhanga to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Darbhanga To Samastipur Trains

Are you looking for train from Darbhanga to Samastipur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Dbg Pune Exp, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Bagmati Express, Jaynagar Ranchi Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Swatantra S Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Darbhanga Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 0 mins to 0 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bihar S Kranti, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Swatantra S Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin or train that run weekly like Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Dbg Pune Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dbg Ghy Spl, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Jaynagar Ranchi Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Darbhanga Jn( like Darbhanga kolkata Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Darbhanga howrah express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express ).