Darbhanga To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jyg Shcjanki Ex Darbhanga Jn 01:23 Samastipur Jn 02:15 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Darbhanga Jn 02:05 Samastipur Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Darbhanga Jn 04:30 Samastipur Jn 05:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin Darbhanga Jn 05:30 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Darbhanga Jn 06:40 Samastipur Jn 07:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn 08:35 Samastipur Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Samastipur Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Samastipur Jn 10:45 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dbg Be Special Darbhanga Jn 10:30 Samastipur Jn 11:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn 13:10 Samastipur Jn 14:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Darbhanga Jn 13:25 Samastipur Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Darbhanga Jn 13:50 Samastipur Jn 15:00 Y N N N Y N N Book
Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Darbhanga Jn 14:45 Samastipur Jn 15:40 Y N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Darbhanga Jn 15:00 Samastipur Jn 16:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Darbhanga Jn 15:25 Samastipur Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga kolkata Expr... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Samastipur Jn 16:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Darbhanga howrah expre... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Samastipur Jn 16:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Bagmati Express Darbhanga Jn 16:10 Samastipur Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Darbhanga Jn 16:20 Samastipur Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn 17:00 Samastipur Jn 17:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Darbhanga Jn 18:10 Samastipur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi New Jalpaigu... Darbhanga Jn 19:00 Samastipur Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ghy Spl Darbhanga Jn 21:30 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Ranchi Special Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Samastipur Jn 22:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Darbhanga

Darbhanga to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Darbhanga To Samastipur Trains

Are you looking for train from Darbhanga to Samastipur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Dbg Pune Exp, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Bagmati Express, Jaynagar Ranchi Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Swatantra S Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Darbhanga Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 0 mins to 0 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bihar S Kranti, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Swatantra S Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin or train that run weekly like Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Dbg Pune Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dbg Ghy Spl, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Jaynagar Ranchi Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Darbhanga Jn( like Darbhanga kolkata Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Darbhanga howrah express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express ).