Mughal Sarai To Ara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to AraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune Patna Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 00:30 Ara 02:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendra Ngr Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 Ara 02:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad azimabad Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 00:55 Ara 02:55 N N Y N Y N N Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Mughal Sarai Jn 01:20 Ara 03:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Mughal Sarai Jn 02:32 Ara 04:42 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Jyg Garib Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 02:32 Ara 04:42 N N Y N N N Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:10 Ara 05:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Shramjevi N Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 03:50 Ara 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Mughal Sarai Jn 04:10 Ara 07:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 04:55 Ara 06:50 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Sanghamitra Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 05:25 Ara 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 05:55 Ara 08:12 N Y N N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Mughal Sarai Jn 06:20 Ara 08:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 Ara 08:41 N N N Y N N N Book
Anvt Pnbe Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:40 Ara 08:51 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Pratham S Sngrm Mughal Sarai Jn 07:15 Ara 09:27 N N N N N Y N Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Mughal Sarai Jn 07:15 Ara 09:27 Y N N N N N N Book
Dlipnbe Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 07:30 Ara 09:45 Y N N N Y N N Book
Magadh Express Mughal Sarai Jn 07:55 Ara 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vsg Patna Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 08:25 Ara 10:24 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:10 Ara 11:19 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 09:10 Ara 11:19 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:10 Ara 11:19 N N N Y N N Y Book
New Delhi Malda Town E... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:30 Ara 11:55 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Mldt Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 09:35 Ara 11:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:45 Ara 11:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:50 Ara 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 11:30 Ara 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kota patna Express Mughal Sarai Jn 13:30 Ara 15:42 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Kota jn Patna Express Mughal Sarai Jn 13:30 Ara 15:42 N Y Y Y N N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 14:15 Ara 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indb Patna Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 14:45 Ara 17:55 N Y N N Y N N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 16:25 Ara 19:02 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 16:25 Ara 19:02 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Jbp Patna Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 18:00 Ara 20:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Mughal Sarai Jn 18:15 Ara 20:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:25 Ara 20:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:10 Ara 21:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 19:15 Ara 21:31 N Y N N N N N Book
Ziyarat Express Mughal Sarai Jn 19:40 Ara 21:36 N N N N Y N N Book
Adi Patna Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 19:45 Ara 21:38 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Ara 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 21:20 Ara 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Mughal Sarai Jn 22:15 Ara 00:20 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Bsb Ghy Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 22:25 Ara 00:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Purna patna Express Mughal Sarai Jn 23:45 Ara 01:39 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Ara to Mughal Sarai
View More Trains

Mughal Sarai to Ara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online