Jaynagar To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jaynagar to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Jaynagar 04:45 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Jaynagar 06:30 Samastipur Jn 10:45 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Jaynagar 06:30 Samastipur Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Jaynagar 11:05 Samastipur Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Jaynagar 12:00 Samastipur Jn 15:00 Y N N N Y N N Book
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Jaynagar 16:05 Samastipur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Jaynagar 19:50 Samastipur Jn 22:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ranchi Special Jaynagar 20:00 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jyg Shcjanki Ex Jaynagar 23:45 Samastipur Jn 02:15 N Y N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Jaynagar

Jaynagar to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online