Marwar To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Marwar to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Fl Bdts Spl Marwar Jn 02:42 Bandra Terminus 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Marwar Jn 06:00 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Bdts Spl Marwar Jn 06:32 Bandra Terminus 22:55 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Marwar Jn 07:45 Karjat 02:08 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Marwar Jn 07:45 Karjat 02:08 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Marwar Jn 07:45 Kalyan Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgktpune Expres Marwar Jn 07:45 Karjat 02:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Marwar Jn 07:45 Karjat 02:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Marwar Mundwa 11:43 Bandra Terminus 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Marwar Jn 13:15 Bandra Terminus 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Marwar Jn 18:29 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Marwar Jn 18:32 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Marwar Jn 19:40 Kalyan Jn 12:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Surya Nagri Exp Marwar Jn 20:32 Bandra Terminus 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bdts Spl Marwar Jn 20:50 Bandra Terminus 16:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra... Marwar Jn 21:19 Bandra Terminus 12:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ajmer dadar Express Marwar Jn 21:19 Dadar 12:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Marwar Jn 21:19 Bandra Terminus 12:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Marwar Bhinmal 22:01 Dadar 12:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Marwar

Marwar to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.