Mumbai To Marwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to MarwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ypr Jp Exp Kalyan Jn 07:48 Marwar Jn 22:52 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Jp Spl Bandra Terminus 11:50 Marwar Jn 03:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Marwar Jn 02:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Bandra Vivek Express Bandra Terminus 12:05 Marwar Jn 02:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Bandra Terminus 12:05 Marwar Jn 02:31 Y N N Y N N N Book
Suryanagari Exp Bandra Terminus 13:30 Marwar Jn 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ddr Bikaner Exp Dadar 14:35 Marwar Bhinmal 04:29 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Marwar Jn 05:26 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Marwar Jn 05:48 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Bandra Terminus 15:05 Marwar Mundwa 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Karjat 20:50 Marwar Jn 14:50 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Marwar Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Karjat 21:30 Marwar Jn 15:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Marwar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi... Bandra Terminus 23:25 Marwar Jn 15:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Marwar Jn 16:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Marwar Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Marwar to Mumbai

Mumbai to Marwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.