Malda To Barsoi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to BarsoiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Malda Town 00:40 Barsoi Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah kamrup Express Malda Town 02:10 Barsoi Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Malda Town 02:35 Barsoi Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Malda Town 03:25 Barsoi Jn 04:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Radhikapur Exp... Malda Town 03:40 Barsoi Jn 05:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Digha Flag Paharia Exp... Malda Town 04:10 Barsoi Jn 05:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Koaa Njp Spl Malda Town 06:35 Barsoi Jn 08:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Ranchi Kamakhya Expres... Malda Town 08:40 Barsoi Jn 09:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jhajha Dibrugarh Expre... Malda Town 08:40 Barsoi Jn 09:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Malda Town 13:55 Barsoi Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Malda Town 14:55 Barsoi Jn 16:07 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Malda Town 14:55 Barsoi Jn 16:07 N N Y N N N N Book
Puri Kamakhya Express Malda Town 15:20 Barsoi Jn 16:37 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Barsoi Jn 18:39 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Exp Malda Town 17:30 Barsoi Jn 18:39 Y N N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Spl Malda Town 19:45 Barsoi Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Malda Town 22:05 Barsoi Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Malda Town 23:35 Barsoi Jn 00:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Mas Kyq Exp Malda Town 23:35 Barsoi Jn 00:46 N N N N Y N N Book
Mas Njp Express Malda Town 23:35 Barsoi Jn 00:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Gaya kamakhya Weekly E... Malda Town 23:35 Barsoi Jn 00:46 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barsoi to Malda
View More Trains

Malda to Barsoi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online