Alipurdaur To Malda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alipurdaur to MaldaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kol Garib Rath New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Hwh Special New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... New Alipurdaur 04:00 Malda Town 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Sc Special New Alipurdaur 10:27 Malda Town 19:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ghy Sc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sbc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 Y Y N N N N Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... New Alipurdaur 11:45 Malda Town 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... New Alipurdaur 12:05 Malda Town 19:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... New Alipurdaur 13:10 Malda Town 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saraighat Exp New Alipurdaur 16:50 Malda Town 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... New Alipurdaur 17:50 Malda Town 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Mas Spl New Alipurdaur 18:35 Malda Town 02:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Puri Express New Alipurdaur 23:44 Malda Town 07:55 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Malda to Alipurdaur

Alipurdaur to Malda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alipurdaur To Malda Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Alipurdaur to Malda. Trains that run on this route are Guwahati Puri Express, Kyq Koaa Specia, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - New Alipurdaur. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 9 hrs 40 mins to 6 hours 40 mins. Seven trains run daily are Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Saraighat Exp, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express or some weekly trains like Kol Garib Rath, Guwahati Puri Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Ghy Koaa Specia, Kyq Koaa Specia, Ghy Sc Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ghy Sc Special, Ghy Hwh Special, Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from New Alipurdaur( like Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Puri Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Kyq Mas Spl, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Ghy Sbc Express, Ghy Sc Special, Ghy Hwh Special, Saraighat Exp ).