Malda To Kokrajhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to KokrajharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Malda Town 00:40 Kokrajhar 08:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah kamrup Express Malda Town 02:10 Kokrajhar 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kokrajhar 11:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Garib Rath Malda Town 04:10 Kokrajhar 11:27 Y N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Ghy Special Malda Town 04:10 Kokrajhar 11:26 N N N N N Y N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kokrajhar 11:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 Kokrajhar 11:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 06:35 Kokrajhar 17:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ranchi Kamakhya Expres... Malda Town 08:40 Kokrajhar 17:53 Y N N Y N N N Book
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Malda Town 13:55 Kokrajhar 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Malda Town 14:55 Kokrajhar 23:37 N N Y N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Malda Town 14:55 Kokrajhar 23:39 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Kamakhya Express Malda Town 15:20 Kokrajhar 00:19 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Kokrajhar 01:07 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Kokrajhar 01:07 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Spl Malda Town 19:45 Kokrajhar 03:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Malda Town 20:15 Kokrajhar 03:29 N N N Y N N N Book
Gaya kamakhya Weekly E... Malda Town 23:35 Kokrajhar 07:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Malda Town 23:35 Kokrajhar 08:19 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kokrajhar to Malda
View More Trains

Malda to Kokrajhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online