Malda To Jalpaiguri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Malda to JalpaiguriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Malda Town 00:40 Jalpaiguri Road 05:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah kamrup Express Malda Town 02:10 Jalpaiguri Road 07:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Malda Town 02:35 New Jalpaiguri 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Malda Town 03:25 New Jalpaiguri 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Ghy Special Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Garib Rath Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 Y N N N Y N N Book
Digha Flag Paharia Exp... Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 08:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Koaa Dbrg Exp Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl Malda Town 04:10 New Jalpaiguri 07:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Darjeeling Mail Malda Town 04:25 Jalpaiguri 14:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Njp Special Malda Town 05:20 New Jalpaiguri 09:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Padatik Express Malda Town 05:45 New Jalpaiguri 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Exp Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Njp Specia Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Njp Spl Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Asn Apdj Specia Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Njp Special Malda Town 06:35 New Jalpaiguri 11:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Guwahati Express Malda Town 08:40 New Jalpaiguri 12:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Ranchi Kamakhya Expres... Malda Town 08:40 New Jalpaiguri 12:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jhajha Dibrugarh Expre... Malda Town 08:40 New Jalpaiguri 12:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Malda Town 13:55 Jalpaiguri Road 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Malda Town 14:55 New Jalpaiguri 19:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Malda Town 14:55 New Jalpaiguri 19:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Koaa Hdb Supf E Malda Town 15:20 Jalpaiguri 19:47 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Puri Kamakhya Express Malda Town 15:20 New Jalpaiguri 18:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 New Jalpaiguri 21:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Malda Town 17:30 New Jalpaiguri 21:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Malda Town 17:30 Jalpaiguri Road 22:25 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Shatabdi Expres Malda Town 19:10 New Jalpaiguri 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sc Ghy Spl Malda Town 19:45 New Jalpaiguri 23:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Malda Town 20:15 New Jalpaiguri 23:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Malda Town 20:15 New Jalpaiguri 23:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Saraighat Exp Malda Town 21:45 New Jalpaiguri 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Malda Town 22:05 Jalpaiguri 04:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gaya kamakhya Weekly E... Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Mas Njp Express Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Mas Kyq Exp Malda Town 23:35 New Jalpaiguri 03:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Njp Special Malda Town 23:50 New Jalpaiguri 04:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalpaiguri to Malda

Malda to Jalpaiguri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online