New Farakka Jn (NFK), Farakka Railway Station

Name: New Farakka Jn Code: NFK City: Farakka
More Farakka stations : Farakka
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Farakka Jn (NFK), Farakka :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 01:26 01:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 01:53 01:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 02:16 02:21 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Express 04:01 04:03 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 04:22 04:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 04:42 04:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:42 04:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express 05:02 05:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 06:03 06:08 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 06:03 06:08 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 06:12 06:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 06:40 06:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13416 Patna malda Town Express 06:59 07:01 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 07:41 07:43 2 min N N N N N Y N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 07:41 07:43 2 min N N Y N N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 08:22 08:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 08:42 08:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
13162 Balurghat Kolkata Express 08:42 08:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13421 Ndae Nfk Exp 08:51 08:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 09:40 09:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 12:50 12:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 13:07 13:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 13:43 13:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 14:15 14:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 14:22 14:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 16:21 16:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger 18:08 18:15 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13161 Kolkata Balurghat Express 18:44 18:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:17 19:19 2 min N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express 19:17 19:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 19:43 19:53 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 19:43 19:53 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 19:59 20:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express 20:42 20:44 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 21:02 21:04 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
13465 Howrah intercity Express 21:21 21:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 21:59 22:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 22:07 22:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express 22:07 22:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 22:17 22:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 22:42 22:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 22:47 22:52 5 min Y N N N Y N N
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 23:07 23:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 23:22 23:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 23:32 23:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - New Farakka Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at New Farakka Jn station are Mldt Bgp Int Ex, New Delhi Malda Town Express, Puri Guwahati Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Radhikapur Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Puri Kamakhya Express, Malda Town Gour Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Malda Town Gour Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Sealdah Gour Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Nfk Ndae Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Howrah kamrup Express etc or train that run sporadically like Malda Farakka Express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Guwahati Puri Express, New Delhi Malda Town Express, Jogbani Kolkata Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Puri Guwahati Express, Malda Town Patna Express, Kamakhya Puri Express, Kolkata Balurghat Express and etc.