Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha Railway Station

Name: Dalkolha Code: DLK City: Dalkolha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 01:20 01:21 1 min N N N N N Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 02:39 02:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 02:40 02:41 1 min N N N N Y N N
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 05:14 05:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 06:30 06:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 08:02 08:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 09:16 09:17 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 09:16 09:17 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 12:45 12:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 14:24 14:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 16:35 16:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 22:08 22:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 23:54 23:55 1 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Dalkolha Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Dalkolha like Avadh Assam Exp, Mahananda Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Abadh Assam Exp, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Mahananda Exp etc or some weekly trains like Hwh Njp Special, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Njp Koaa Specia, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Koaa Njp Spl, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express and etc.