Harischandrpur (HCR), Harischandrpur Railway Station

Name: Harischandrpur Code: HCR City: Harischandrpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Harischandrpur (HCR), Harischandrpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 04:30 04:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 05:47 05:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 15:44 15:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 18:47 18:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 18:47 18:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 19:34 19:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 19:47 19:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 20:41 20:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 23:01 23:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 23:50 23:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Harischandrpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Harischandrpur like Koaa Njp Spl, Kolkata Radhikapur Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Njp Koaa Specia, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Radhikapur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Radhikapur Express, Howrah kamrup Express etc or some weekly trains like Koaa Njp Spl, Njp Koaa Specia and etc.