Katihar To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katihar to HajipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Lohit Express Katihar Jn 01:30 Hajipur Jn 07:54 N Y N N N N N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Katihar Jn 07:30 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Katihar Jn 07:30 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Katihar Jn 07:30 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kyq Ljn Special Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Apdj Aii Specia Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Katihar Jn 10:45 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Katihar Jn 11:45 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Katihar Jn 11:45 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Katihar Jn 15:25 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Katihar Jn 16:05 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N Y N N N Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Katihar Jn 23:30 Hajipur Jn 06:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Hajipur to Katihar

Katihar to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online