Hajipur To Katihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to KatiharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Katihar Jn 08:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Katihar Jn 08:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Katihar Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Hajipur Jn 09:25 Katihar Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Hajipur Jn 09:25 Katihar Jn 15:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Hajipur Jn 11:18 Katihar Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Hajipur Jn 14:27 Katihar Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Hajipur Jn 15:15 Katihar Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Hajipur Jn 17:27 Katihar Jn 00:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Hajipur Jn 22:00 Katihar Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Hajipur Jn 22:20 Katihar Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Hajipur Jn 22:25 Katihar Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Katihar Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Katihar to Hajipur

Hajipur to Katihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Katihar Trains

Want to travel from Hajipur to Katihar)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Aii Apdj Spl, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Hajipur Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 8 hrs 52 mins to -1 hours -12 mins. Out of these 3 trains run daily and are Amritsar katihar express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Avadh Assam Exp and 13 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Hajipur Jn( like Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn ).