Hajipur To Siwan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to SiwanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Koaa Gkp Specia Hajipur Jn 00:35 Siwan Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Hajipur Jn 00:35 Siwan Jn 03:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Hajipur Jn 01:52 Siwan Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Hajipur Jn 02:46 Siwan Jn 04:50 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Hajipur Jn 06:50 Siwan Jn 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Hajipur Jn 07:16 Siwan Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Hajipur Jn 07:55 Siwan Jn 10:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Hajipur Jn 07:55 Siwan Jn 10:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Hajipur Jn 07:55 Siwan Jn 10:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Hatia Maurya Express Hajipur Jn 09:59 Siwan Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Hajipur Jn 11:15 Siwan Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Hajipur Jn 11:30 Siwan Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 12:28 Siwan Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Siwan Jn 15:30 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Hajipur Jn 13:50 Siwan Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Hajipur Jn 13:50 Siwan Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Hajipur Jn 13:50 Siwan Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbg Be Special Hajipur Jn 13:55 Siwan Jn 17:44 N N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Hajipur Jn 15:15 Siwan Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Hajipur Jn 15:35 Siwan Jn 18:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Hajipur Jn 15:35 Siwan Jn 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Hajipur Jn 17:18 Siwan Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Hajipur Jn 17:30 Siwan Jn 19:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Siwan Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Siwan Jn 22:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Garib Rath Exp Hajipur Jn 20:07 Siwan Jn 22:05 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Shc Umb Special Hajipur Jn 22:15 Siwan Jn 00:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Hajipur Jn 22:45 Siwan Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Hajipur Jn 23:45 Siwan Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Siwan to Hajipur

Hajipur to Siwan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Siwan Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Hajipur to Siwan , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Bihar S Kranti, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Vaishali Exp, Koaa Gkp Specia, Garib Rath Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Barauni lucknow Express, Katihar amritsar express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Hajipur Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 3 hrs 49 mins to 1 hours 58 mins. Seven trains run daily are Howrah bagh Express, Katihar amritsar express, Vaishali Exp, Bihar S Kranti, Bju Gwl Mail, Abadh Assam Exp, Barauni lucknow Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Hatia Maurya Express or some weekly trains like Kyq Ljn Special, Shc Umb Special, Asn Gkp Special, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Dbg Be Special, New Japaiguri Udaipur Express, Garib Rath Exp, Koaa Gkp Specia, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Hajipur Jn( like New Japaiguri Udaipur Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Bihar S Kranti, Koaa Gkp Specia, Kyq Ljn Special, Rapti Sagar Exp, Saharsa poorbiya express, Dbg Be Special ).