Hajipur To Siwan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to Siwan Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Hajipur Jn 00:35 Siwan Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special Hajipur Jn 00:35 Siwan Jn 03:15 N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Hajipur Jn 01:52 Siwan Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Hajipur Jn 02:46 Siwan Jn 04:50 N Y Y N Y N Y
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Hajipur Jn 06:50 Siwan Jn 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Hajipur Jn 07:16 Siwan Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express Hajipur Jn 07:55 Siwan Jn 10:35 N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Hajipur Jn 07:55 Siwan Jn 10:35 N N N N Y N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Hajipur Jn 07:55 Siwan Jn 10:35 N N N N N N Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express Hajipur Jn 09:59 Siwan Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express Hajipur Jn 11:15 Siwan Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti Hajipur Jn 11:30 Siwan Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 12:28 Siwan Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Siwan Jn 15:30 Y N Y Y N Y N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Hajipur Jn 13:50 Siwan Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Hajipur Jn 13:50 Siwan Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Hajipur Jn 13:50 Siwan Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N
04313 Dbg Be Special Hajipur Jn 13:55 Siwan Jn 17:44 N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Hajipur Jn 15:15 Siwan Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya expr... Hajipur Jn 15:35 Siwan Jn 18:50 N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Hajipur Jn 15:35 Siwan Jn 18:50 N N N Y N N N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur... Hajipur Jn 17:18 Siwan Jn 19:35 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Hajipur Jn 17:30 Siwan Jn 19:35 N Y N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Siwan Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Siwan Jn 22:20 N Y N N N Y N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Hajipur Jn 20:07 Siwan Jn 22:05 Y N N Y N N Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Hajipur Jn 22:15 Siwan Jn 00:35 N N N N N Y N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Hajipur Jn 22:45 Siwan Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Expres... Hajipur Jn 23:45 Siwan Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

You can also check trains from Siwan to Hajipur

Hajipur to Siwan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Siwan Trains

Want to travel from hajipur to siwan on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from hajipur to siwan are Bju Andi Spl, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Njp Aii Expres, Bju Ljn Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Bihar S Kranti, Maurya Exp, Amarnath Exp, Garib Rath Exp, Shc Umb Special and etc. There are different starting junctions like Hajipur Jn. There are different trains that travel from hajipur to siwan and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 49 mins to 1 hours 58 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Abadh Assam Exp, Maurya Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Kir Asr Express, Lichchavi Exp, Vaishali Exp, Bagh Express, Bihar S Kranti, Bju Ljn Exp and 20 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Hajipur Jn( like Dbrg Cdg Expres, Bju Andi Spl, Njp Aii Expres, Abadh Assam Exp, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Garib Rath Exp, Shaheed Express, Lichchavi Exp, Bihar S Kranti ).