Hajipur To Bhatni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to BhatniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Koaa Gkp Specia Hajipur Jn 00:35 Bhatni Jn 04:02 N N N Y N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Hajipur Jn 00:35 Bhatni Jn 04:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Hajipur Jn 01:27 Bhatni Jn 07:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Hajipur Jn 01:52 Bhatni Jn 04:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Hajipur Jn 07:16 Bhatni Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Hajipur Jn 07:55 Bhatni Jn 11:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Hajipur Jn 07:55 Bhatni Jn 11:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Hajipur Jn 09:59 Bhatni Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Hajipur Jn 11:15 Bhatni Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:00 Bhatni Jn 16:40 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Hajipur Jn 13:50 Bhatni Jn 17:26 N N N N Y N N Book
Bju Andi Spl Hajipur Jn 15:35 Bhatni Jn 19:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Hajipur Jn 15:35 Bhatni Jn 19:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 18:13 Bhatni Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bju Gwl Mail Hajipur Jn 22:45 Bhatni Jn 02:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Hajipur Jn 23:45 Bhatni Jn 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhatni to Hajipur
View More Trains

Hajipur to Bhatni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Bhatni Trains

Planning to travel from Hajipur to Bhatni by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Howrah bagh Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Bju Andi Spl, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Barauni lucknow Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Hatia Maurya Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Hajipur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 3 mins to 2 hours 38 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Barauni lucknow Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Hatia Maurya Express, Howrah bagh Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express and 10 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Hajipur Jn( like Hatia Maurya Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Bju Gwl Mail, Saharsa poorbiya express, Abadh Assam Exp, Asn Gkp Special, Barauni lucknow Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express ).