Chauri Chaura (CC), Chauri Chaura Railway Station

Name: Chauri Chaura Code: CC City: Chauri Chaura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chauri Chaura (CC), Chauri Chaura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 02:33 02:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 03:43 03:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 04:22 04:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03501 Asn Gkp Special 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 13:03 13:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 14:25 14:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 14:25 14:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 16:50 16:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15106 Cpr Intercity 17:39 17:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 22:59 23:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 23:36 23:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Chauri Chaura Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chauri Chaura like Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Gkp Asn Spl, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Cpr Intercity, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Hatia Maurya Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Asn Gkp Special. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Howrah bagh Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Lucknow barauni Express etc and 5 run on weekly basis like Cpr Intercity, Gkp Koaa Specia, Asn Gkp Special, Gkp Asn Spl, Koaa Gkp Specia etc.