Jaitwar (JTW), Jaitwar Railway Station

Name: Jaitwar Code: JTW City: Jaitwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaitwar (JTW), Jaitwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 00:01 00:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 04:22 04:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 04:22 04:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 08:21 08:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 12:05 12:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 19:14 19:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jaitwar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jaitwar station are Lucknow chitrakut Express, Maharashtra Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Mahakaushal Exp, Kamayani Expres, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Kamayani Expres.