Asansol To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Asansol to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Tirhut Express Asansol Jn 01:12 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah bagh Express Asansol Jn 01:23 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Asansol Jn 02:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Asansol Jn 11:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Asansol Jn 16:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Rxl Specia Asansol Jn 16:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 00:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Asn Gkp Special Asansol Jn 16:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Asansol gonda Express Asansol Jn 16:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:23 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur expr... Asansol Jn 18:22 Muzaffarpur Jn 01:23 N N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Asansol Jn 18:22 Muzaffarpur Jn 01:23 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Howrah mithila Express Asansol Jn 20:08 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Asansol

Asansol to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online