Kanpur To Fatehpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to FatehpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jp Ald Express Kanpur Central 02:10 Fatehpur 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Rewa Exp Kanpur Central 03:25 Fatehpur 04:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Kanpur Central 03:35 Fatehpur 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Link Express Kanpur Central 04:20 Fatehpur 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Kanpur Central 04:20 Fatehpur 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purshottam Exp Kanpur Central 04:55 Fatehpur 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Panki 06:10 Fatehpur 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Kanpur Central 11:10 Fatehpur 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Fatehpur 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Panki 12:10 Fatehpur 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Panki 12:10 Fatehpur 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Fatehpur 13:28 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
North East Exp Kanpur Central 13:00 Fatehpur 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Kanpur Central 14:30 Fatehpur 15:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Panki 14:48 Fatehpur 16:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanpur Anwrganj Chauri... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Fatehpur 18:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Panki 17:42 Fatehpur 19:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Teachers Sp Kanpur Central 18:55 Fatehpur 20:14 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Kanpur Central 18:55 Fatehpur 20:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Uhp Ald Spl Kanpur Central 19:15 Fatehpur 20:10 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Fatehpur to Kanpur

Kanpur to Fatehpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online