Fatehpur (FTP), Fatehpur Railway Station

Name: Fatehpur Code: FTP City: Fatehpur
More Fatehpur stations : Fatehpur Skhwti     Tahsil Fatehpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Fatehpur (FTP), Fatehpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12403 Ald Jp Express 00:46 00:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12404 Jp Ald Express 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 04:21 04:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 07:54 07:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 08:54 08:55 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 10:44 10:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 11:04 11:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 12:11 12:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 12:11 12:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 13:28 13:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 13:29 13:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 14:03 14:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 16:35 16:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 17:24 17:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 20:14 20:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12417 Prayag Raj Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Fatehpur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Fatehpur station are Nandan Kanan Ex, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Purshottam Exp, Hte Jat Exp, Ald Ltt Spl, North East Exp, Mahananda Exp, Nandan Kanan Ex, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Ltt Ald Spl. Out of these 31 trains run daily and are Purushottam Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Prayag Raj Exp, Kalka Mail, Rewa Anvt Exp, Mahananda Exp, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Anvt Rewa Exp etc and 7 run on weekly basis like Uhp Ald Spl, Ald Uhp Spl, Nandan Kanan Ex, Ltt Ald Spl, Ald Ltt Spl, Ald Teachers Sp etc.