Fatehpur To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Fatehpur to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ald Jp Express Fatehpur 00:48 Kanpur Central 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Fatehpur 07:05 Panki 08:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Fatehpur 07:55 Panki 09:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Fatehpur 08:55 Kanpur Central 10:10 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur Chaurichaur... Fatehpur 10:15 Kanpur Anwrganj 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Fatehpur 10:35 Panki 12:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Fatehpur 10:35 Panki 12:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Fatehpur 10:45 Kanpur Central 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Fatehpur 10:55 Kanpur Central 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Fatehpur 11:05 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Fatehpur 11:47 Kanpur Central 12:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Ju Express Fatehpur 13:30 Kanpur Central 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Uhp Spl Fatehpur 16:37 Kanpur Central 17:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Fatehpur 17:25 Panki 19:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Fatehpur 20:10 Kanpur Central 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purushottam Exp Fatehpur 21:00 Kanpur Central 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rewa Anvt Exp Fatehpur 22:15 Kanpur Central 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Fatehpur 22:50 Kanpur Central 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Fatehpur
View More Trains

Fatehpur to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Fatehpur To Kanpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Fatehpur to Kanpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Mahananda Exp, Ald Jp Express, Rewa Anvt Exp, Lal Quila Exp, North East Exp, Purushottam Exp, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Ald Ltt Spl, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Fatehpur. Time taken by different trains is approximately 2 hrs 14 mins to 1 hours 3 mins. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Rewa Anvt Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Hte Jat Exp, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Prayag Raj Exp, Mahananda Exp, Allahabad sangam Express, Lal Quila Exp and 3 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Fatehpur( like Nandan Kanan Ex, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Ald Ltt Spl, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Ald Jp Express, Prayag Raj Exp, North East Exp, Hwh Ju Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Mahananda Exp ).