Kanpur To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pbh Bpl Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Bina Jn 06:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Kanpur Central 00:20 Bina Jn 06:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Kanpur Central 00:40 Bina Jn 07:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Kanpur Central 00:40 Bina Jn 07:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Bpl G R Kanpur Central 00:40 Bina Jn 07:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Kanpur Central 01:10 Bina Jn 09:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Kanpur Central 01:10 Bina Jn 09:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Bina Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Kanpur Central 04:25 Bina Jn 12:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Pune Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Bina Jn 14:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Kanpur Central Udyogk... Kanpur Central 08:00 Bina Jn 14:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Kanpur Central 12:20 Bina Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Kanpur Central 12:20 Bina Jn 01:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ald Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 12:55 Bina Jn 19:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Kanpur Central 13:22 Bina Jn 19:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Kanpur Central 18:05 Bina Jn 01:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Kanpur Central 18:05 Bina Jn 01:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Bina Jn 00:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Pune Spl Kanpur Central 21:45 Bina Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Kanpur
View More Trains

Kanpur to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online