Gwalior To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12920 Malwa Express Gwalior 00:35 Bina Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express Gwalior 01:10 Bina Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp Gwalior 01:27 Bina Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express Gwalior 01:45 Bina Jn 06:10 N N N N N N Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Gwalior 02:58 Bina Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Bina Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N N Y N N Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Bina Jn 08:40 N N N N Y N N
12198 Bpl Intercity Gwalior 06:15 Bina Jn 12:55 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Gwalior 10:33 Bina Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Gwalior 10:50 Bina Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 Y N N N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Expr... Gwalior 13:20 Bina Jn 17:25 Y N N Y N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Gwalior 13:45 Bina Jn 18:00 N N N N N N Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley... Gwalior 13:56 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Gwalior 14:00 Bina Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express Gwalior 15:33 Bina Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Bina Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal... Gwalior 17:38 Bina Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Gwalior 17:55 Bina Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp Gwalior 18:02 Bina Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Gwalior 18:13 Bina Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Exp... Gwalior 18:50 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y Y N N N N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Gwalior 18:55 Bina Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 N N N Y N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 01:05 N N Y N N Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y N Y N
12406 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Gwalior 20:55 Bina Jn 02:20 N N N N N Y N
11102 Gwl Pune Exp Gwalior 21:35 Bina Jn 02:30 N Y N N Y N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp Gwalior 21:50 Bina Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N
12616 G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Bina Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Bina to Gwalior

Gwalior to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gwalior To Bina Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Gwalior to Bina , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Gwalior to Bina are Gondwana Expres, Gorakhpur okha Express, Samta Express, Lashkar Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Kerala Express, Gwl Ltt Spl, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Jhelum Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Gwalior. Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 40 mins to 2 hours 44 mins. Seven trains run daily are Karnataka Exp, Asr Ltt Express, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Bhopal Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Punjab Mail, Asr Ned Express, Jhelum Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex or some weekly trains like Gwl Ltt Exp, Agc Pune Sf Sp, Ers Millenum Ex, Vskp Swrn J Exp, Kahanvally Exp, Amritsar hirakund Express, Fzr Hyb Spl, Gondwana Expres, Bpl Intercity, Lashkar Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gwalior( like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Asr Ned Express, Kahanvally Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Gwl Ltt Special, Punjab Mail, Swarna Jayanthi, Samta Express, Amritsar hirakund Express ).