Gwalior To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malwa Express Gwalior 00:35 Bina Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Express Gwalior 01:10 Bina Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Karnataka Exp Gwalior 01:27 Bina Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Gwalior 01:45 Bina Jn 06:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Gwalior 02:58 Bina Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Bina Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Sf Exp Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Sgnr Ned Expres Gwalior 04:20 Bina Jn 08:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Bina Jn 08:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Bpl Intercity Gwalior 06:15 Bina Jn 12:55 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Punjab Mail Gwalior 10:33 Bina Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Gwalior 10:50 Bina Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Nzm Kop Exp Gwalior 11:01 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Bina Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Gwalior 13:20 Bina Jn 17:25 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Gwl Ltt Spl Gwalior 13:45 Bina Jn 18:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Gwalior 13:56 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Gwalior 14:00 Bina Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Gwalior 15:00 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Jhelum Express Gwalior 15:33 Bina Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Bina Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Gwalior 17:38 Bina Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Gwalior 17:55 Bina Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kahanvally Exp Gwalior 18:02 Bina Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N Y Book
Asr Ned Express Gwalior 18:13 Bina Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Ujjaiyani Exp... Gwalior 18:50 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y Y N N N N Book
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Gwalior 18:55 Bina Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Gwalior 19:20 Bina Jn 01:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Jat Jbp Expres Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Gwalior 20:15 Bina Jn 01:05 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Bina Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Gwalior 20:55 Bina Jn 02:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Gwl Pune Exp Gwalior 21:35 Bina Jn 02:30 N Y N N Y N N Book
Agc Pune Sf Sp Gwalior 21:50 Bina Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Bina Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Gwalior

Gwalior to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gwalior To Bina Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Gwalior to Bina , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Gwalior to Bina are Gondwana Expres, Gorakhpur okha Express, Samta Express, Lashkar Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Kerala Express, Gwl Ltt Spl, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Jhelum Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Gwalior. Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 40 mins to 2 hours 44 mins. Seven trains run daily are Karnataka Exp, Asr Ltt Express, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Bhopal Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Punjab Mail, Asr Ned Express, Jhelum Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex or some weekly trains like Gwl Ltt Exp, Agc Pune Sf Sp, Ers Millenum Ex, Vskp Swrn J Exp, Kahanvally Exp, Amritsar hirakund Express, Fzr Hyb Spl, Gondwana Expres, Bpl Intercity, Lashkar Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Gwalior( like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Asr Ned Express, Kahanvally Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Gwl Ltt Special, Punjab Mail, Swarna Jayanthi, Samta Express, Amritsar hirakund Express ).