Kanpur To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vaishali Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Kanpur Central 04:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Kyq Spl Kanpur Anwrganj 11:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Kanpur Anwrganj 11:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Kanpur Central 12:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Kanpur Central 18:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Kanpur Central 20:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Kanpur Central 23:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Kanpur Central 23:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:12 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Kanpur Central 23:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Kanpur

Kanpur to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online