Gkp Ltt Sup Exp - 12541

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Starts 21:35 - 1 0 km
Basti (BST) 22:40 22:45 5 min 1 65 km
Gonda Jn (GD) 00:10 00:15 5 min 2 154 km
Lucknow (LJN) 03:15 03:55 40 min 2 271 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:25 05:35 10 min 2 342 km
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:43 06:45 2 min 2 403 km
Orai (ORAI) 07:19 07:21 2 min 2 448 km
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:20 09:35 15 min 2 562 km
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 13:40 13:45 5 min 2 853 km
Itarsi Jn (ET) 15:15 15:20 5 min 2 945 km
Khandwa (KNW) 18:05 18:10 5 min 2 1128 km
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 19:45 19:55 10 min 2 1252 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 01:03 01:05 2 min 3 1560 km
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:00 Ends - 3 1680 km
View More Trains

Train Gkp Ltt Sup Exp - 12541 from Gorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak T passes through following stations:

Gorakhpur Jn, Basti, Gonda Jn, Lucknow, Kanpur Central, Pokhrayan, Orai, Jhansi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Itarsi Jn, Khandwa, Bhusaval Jn, Igatpuri, Lokmanyatilak T

More About - Gkp Ltt Sup Exp – 12541

Train Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, 12541 travelling from Gorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Train Gkp Ltt Sup Exp passes 14 stations which are Bhusaval Jn, Lokmanyatilak T, Igatpuri, Jhansi Jn, Gorakhpur Jn, Pokhrayan, Bhopal Jn, Orai, Basti, Lucknow. Gorakhpur Jn is the starting junction for train Gkp Ltt Sup Exp. Lokmanyatilak T is the station were Train Gkp Ltt Sup Exp ends. Gkp Ltt Sup Exp covers 1680 kms.