Etawah To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Etawah to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vaishali Exp Etawah 00:10 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Etawah 00:35 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Etawah 01:11 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Etawah 01:11 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Dehradun Link Express Etawah 01:50 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Etawah 01:50 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Etawah 02:33 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Etawah 03:10 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farkka Express Etawah 03:22 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Etawah 03:22 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Ljn Intercity Etawah 08:02 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Etawah 08:40 Kanpur Central 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Etawah 08:40 Kanpur Central 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Gorakhpur express Etawah 09:25 Kanpur Central 11:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Swran Shtbd Etawah 09:44 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Etawah 09:55 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Etawah 10:00 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Etawah 10:36 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
North East Exp Etawah 10:48 Kanpur Central 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Etawah 12:15 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bju Spl Etawah 12:25 Kanpur Central 15:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Mahananda Exp Etawah 12:40 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Etawah 15:40 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhp Ald Spl Etawah 16:35 Kanpur Central 19:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Gomti Express Etawah 17:20 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Cnb Sht Etawah 19:11 Kanpur Central 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Etawah 20:46 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Etawah 21:40 Kanpur Central 23:35 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Poorva Express Etawah 21:40 Kanpur Central 23:35 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Etawah 23:23 Kanpur Central 01:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kaifiyat Exp Etawah 23:32 Kanpur Central 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Etawah

Etawah to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Etawah To Kanpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Etawah to Kanpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Poorva Express, Okha Gorakhpur express, Ljn Intercity, Meerut City Sangam Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Lal Quila Exp, Mahananda Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Etawah. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 30 mins to 1 hours 36 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Mahananda Exp, Gomti Express, North East Exp, Magadh Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Dehradun Link Express, Kalka Mail, Meerut City Sangam Express and trains that run sporadically like Aii Bju Spl, Ndls Cnb Sht, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Poorva Express, Neelachal Exp, Delhi Farkka Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Okha Gorakhpur express, Jodhpur marudhar Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Etawah( like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Vaishali Exp, Mahananda Exp, Uhp Ald Spl, North East Exp, Poorva Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gomti Express ).