Kanpur To Etawah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to EtawahRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Poorva Express Kanpur Central 00:32 Etawah 02:04 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Poorva Express Kanpur Central 00:32 Etawah 02:04 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 00:50 Etawah 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi To Jodhpur ma... Kanpur Central 02:00 Etawah 03:36 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Varanasi marudhar Expr... Kanpur Central 02:00 Etawah 03:36 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Varanasi marudhar Exp... Kanpur Central 02:00 Etawah 03:36 N N N N Y N N Book
Magadh Express Kanpur Central 03:25 Etawah 04:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cnb Ndls Sht Kanpur Central 06:00 Etawah 07:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Etawah 08:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cpr Aii Spl Kanpur Central 08:05 Etawah 10:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kanpur Central 08:40 Etawah 10:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Etawah 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Kanpur Central 12:20 Etawah 14:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Kanpur Central 12:30 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Kanpur Central 12:30 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Etawah 14:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Etawah 14:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Kanpur Central 12:50 Etawah 14:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ju Express Kanpur Central 15:00 Etawah 16:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 15:25 Etawah 16:57 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ljn Swran Shtbd Kanpur Central 16:50 Etawah 18:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Etawah 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Uhp Spl Kanpur Central 18:00 Etawah 19:33 N N N N N Y N Book
Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Etawah 20:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Kanpur Central 20:00 Etawah 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Kanpur Central 20:30 Etawah 22:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Kanpur Central 21:15 Etawah 22:52 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Kanpur Central 21:15 Etawah 22:52 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Kanpur Central 21:25 Etawah 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Kanpur Central 22:35 Etawah 00:46 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Kanpur Central 22:35 Etawah 00:47 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Vaishali Exp Kanpur Central 23:59 Etawah 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Etawah to Kanpur

Kanpur to Etawah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online