Dildarnagar To Barh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dildarnagar to BarhRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Dildarnagar Jn 02:12 Barh 08:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Dildarnagar Jn 09:58 Barh 14:22 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Dildarnagar Jn 09:58 Barh 14:22 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Dildarnagar Jn 09:58 Barh 14:22 N N N Y N N Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Dildarnagar Jn 10:57 Barh 17:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Dildarnagar Jn 15:06 Barh 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farkka Express Dildarnagar Jn 17:17 Barh 22:34 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Dildarnagar Jn 17:17 Barh 22:34 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Vibhuti Express Dildarnagar Jn 19:58 Barh 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Dildarnagar Jn 21:46 Barh 03:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Barh to Dildarnagar

Dildarnagar to Barh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dildarnagar To Barh Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Dildarnagar to Barh , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Bhagalpur Exp, Varanasi sealdah Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Lal Quila Exp, Amritsar Howrah express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Vibhuti Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Dildarnagar Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 6 hrs 51 mins to 3 hours 40 mins. Seven trains run daily are Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp, Amritsar Howrah express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Vibhuti Express or some weekly trains like Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Delhi Farkka Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Dildarnagar Jn( like Bhagalpur Exp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Vibhuti Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Lal Quila Exp, Delhi Farkka Express ).