Cooch Behar To Naugachia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Cooch Behar to NaugachiaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp New Cooch Behar 00:47 Naugachia 08:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... New Cooch Behar 01:30 Naugachia 08:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia New Cooch Behar 01:30 Naugachia 08:29 N N N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp New Cooch Behar 03:25 Naugachia 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Dbg Special New Cooch Behar 04:32 Naugachia 11:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E New Cooch Behar 11:06 Naugachia 17:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp New Cooch Behar 14:45 Naugachia 21:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... New Cooch Behar 15:55 Naugachia 22:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... New Cooch Behar 18:45 Naugachia 02:22 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express New Cooch Behar 18:45 Naugachia 02:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Pnbe Specia New Cooch Behar 19:22 Naugachia 01:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special New Cooch Behar 22:35 Naugachia 06:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... New Cooch Behar 22:35 Naugachia 06:24 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Naugachia to Cooch Behar

Cooch Behar to Naugachia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Cooch Behar To Naugachia Trains

Planning to travel from Cooch Behar to Naugachia by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Ghy Bsb Special, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Abadh Assam Exp, Guwahati Lohit Express, Ghy Dbg Special, Guwahati Dwarka Express. The train departs from stations New Cooch Behar. The train starts from various stations in Cooch Behar like Time taken by different trains is approximately 8 hrs 3 mins to 6 hours 3 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Abadh Assam Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, North East Exp or trains that run weekly like Kyq Pnbe Specia, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ghy Bsb Special, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Ghy Dbg Special, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Guwahati Dwarka Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from New Cooch Behar( like Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Abadh Assam Exp, Ghy Bsb Special, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Guwahati Lohit Express ).