Bhagwangola (BQG), Bhagwangola Railway Station

Name: Bhagwangola Code: BQG City: Bhagwangola
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhagwangola (BQG), Bhagwangola :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 04:56 04:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Lalgola Bhagirathi Express 05:51 05:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 08:48 08:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13113 Kolkata Hazarduari Express 11:50 11:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13114 Lalgola Hazarduari Express 15:56 15:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 18:15 18:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 22:16 22:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13103 Sealdah Bhagirathi Express 22:24 22:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhagwangola Railway Station

Different trains running from Bhagwangola are Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola Bhagirathi Express.