Badnera To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune Bilaspur S Badnera Jn 03:05 Raipur Jn 11:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Badnera Jn 06:25 Raipur Jn 14:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Badnera Jn 06:45 Raipur Jn 14:20 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Badnera Jn 06:45 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 07:00 Raipur Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Badnera Jn 07:00 Raipur Jn 14:20 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Badnera Jn 07:15 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Samarsata Exp Badnera Jn 07:15 Raipur Jn 15:30 N N N Y Y N N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Badnera Jn 07:15 Raipur Jn 15:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Raipur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Puri Exp Badnera Jn 08:05 Raipur Jn 16:30 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Badnera Jn 08:05 Raipur Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Raipur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Express Badnera Jn 10:35 Raipur Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Badnera Jn 11:20 Raipur Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Raipur Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 16:15 Raipur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Badnera Jn 22:05 Raipur Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Badnera Jn 22:30 Raipur Jn 05:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune hatia Super Badnera Jn 23:20 Raipur Jn 06:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Raipur Trains

Want to travel from Badnera to Raipur)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains running on this route are Azad Hind Exp, Hatia Express, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Jnaneswari Delx, Howrah Express, Samarsata Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Pune Bilaspur S. Know the train routes from different stations like Badnera Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 9 hrs 40 mins to 7 hours 5 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah Mail or trains that run weekly like Adi Puri Exp, Samarsata Exp, Pune hatia Super, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Hatia Express, Okha Howrah Express, Ltt Hwh Special, Pune Bilaspur S and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Badnera Jn( like Jnaneswari Delx, Howrah Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Pune hatia Super, Pune Bilaspur S, Samarsata Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Ltt Hwh Special ).