Jharsuguda To Badnera Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to BadneraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hatia Pune Express Jharsuguda Jn 00:15 Badnera Jn 13:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Jharsuguda Jn 00:55 Badnera Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Jharsuguda Jn 04:00 Badnera Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 05:52 Badnera Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Jharsuguda Jn 06:30 Badnera Jn 19:10 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Badnera Jn 20:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Badnera Jn 20:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Jharsuguda Jn 08:10 Badnera Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Jharsuguda Jn 13:52 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N N N Y Y N Book
Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:43 Badnera Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Jharsuguda Jn 22:20 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Badnera to Jharsuguda
View More Trains

Jharsuguda to Badnera Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online