Jharsuguda To Balangir Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to BalangirRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express Jharsuguda Jn 06:15 Balangir 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express Jharsuguda Jn 07:50 Balangir 10:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special Jharsuguda Jn 15:20 Balangir 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12871 Ispat Express Jharsuguda Jn 15:45 Balangir 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Expre... Jharsuguda Jn 19:55 Balangir 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Jharsuguda Jn 20:50 Balangir 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Jharsuguda Jn 20:50 Balangir 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Jharsuguda Jn 22:40 Balangir 01:17 N N N N N Y N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp Jharsuguda Jn 22:40 Balangir 01:35 N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Jharsuguda Jn 22:40 Balangir 01:17 N N N N Y N N
12376 Asn Mas Express Jharsuguda Jn 22:40 Balangir 01:17 N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Jharsuguda Jn 22:40 Balangir 01:17 N Y N N N N Y
You can also check trains from Balangir to Jharsuguda

Jharsuguda to Balangir Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online