Bagbahra (BGBR), Bagbahra Railway Station

Name: Bagbahra Code: BGBR City: Bagbahra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bagbahra (BGBR), Bagbahra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 04:25 04:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 06:01 06:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 07:31 07:32 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 07:31 07:32 1 min N N N Y N N N
12808 Samta Express 08:55 08:57 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 08:57 08:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 13:11 13:12 1 min Y N N N Y N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 13:59 14:00 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12807 Samta Express 14:23 14:24 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 18:40 18:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 22:34 22:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bagbahra Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bagbahra like Durg Puri Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vskp Ald Specia, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Puri Durg Express, Samta Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Samta Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Durg Puri Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Puri Durg Express etc or train that run weekly like Samta Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Puri Adi Exp, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Adi Puri Exp, Bilaspur tirupati Express and etc.