Ayodhya To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ayodhya to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chhapra Utsarg Express Ayodhya 02:34 Kanpur Anwrganj 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Ayodhya 11:45 Kanpur Central 17:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Ayodhya 15:28 Kanpur Central 21:05 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Ayodhya 18:27 Kanpur Central 01:02 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Ayodhya 18:27 Kanpur Central 01:02 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Ayodhya 19:26 Kanpur Central 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna jn Kota Express Ayodhya 19:55 Kanpur Central 01:25 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Varanasi To Jodhpur ma... Ayodhya 20:25 Kanpur Central 01:55 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Ayodhya 23:35 Kanpur Anwrganj 04:50 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Ayodhya

Ayodhya to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online