Asansol To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Asansol to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah garbha Express Asansol Jn 01:36 Kanpur Central 14:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Pratap Express Asansol Jn 01:36 Kanpur Central 14:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ju Express Asansol Jn 01:57 Kanpur Central 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Ajmer Express Asansol Jn 02:20 Kanpur Central 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Ndls Spl Asansol Jn 03:02 Kanpur Central 15:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Poorva Express Asansol Jn 10:40 Kanpur Central 00:27 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Poorva Express Asansol Jn 10:53 Kanpur Central 00:27 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Pratham S S Exp Asansol Jn 11:04 Kanpur Central 03:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Asansol Jn 13:35 Panki 08:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Dli Specia Asansol Jn 16:00 Kanpur Central 03:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Jalianwalab Exp Asansol Jn 16:05 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N N N Y N N Book
W B Smprk Krnti Asansol Jn 16:05 Kanpur Central 03:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Koaa Agc Expres Asansol Jn 16:05 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Annanya Expres Asansol Jn 16:05 Kanpur Central 06:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Anvtspecia Asansol Jn 16:57 Kanpur Central 07:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Sdah Rajdhaniex Asansol Jn 19:20 Kanpur Central 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asansol parasnath Expr... Asansol Jn 19:50 Kanpur Central 08:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Ndls Yuva E Asansol Jn 20:52 Kanpur Central 06:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ndls Expres Asansol Jn 21:18 Kanpur Central 10:10 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Asansol Jn 22:17 Kanpur Central 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Asansol Jn 23:32 Panki 19:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Asansol
View More Trains

Asansol to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online