Allahabad To Ara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to AraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jyg Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:19 Ara 04:42 N N Y N N N Y Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Allahabad Jn 00:19 Ara 04:42 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Allahabad Jn 01:25 Ara 08:12 N Y N N N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Ara 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:10 Ara 06:50 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Anvt Pnbe Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Ara 08:51 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Pratham S Sngrm Allahabad Jn 04:00 Ara 09:27 N N N N N Y N Book
Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Ara 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Ara 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Ara 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Allahabad City 15:40 Ara 21:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp Allahabad Jn 15:52 Ara 20:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ziyarat Express Allahabad Jn 16:45 Ara 21:36 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Ara 23:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Patna Exp Allahabad Jn 21:35 Ara 02:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad azimabad Exp... Allahabad Jn 21:45 Ara 02:55 N Y N Y N N N Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Allahabad Jn 22:15 Ara 03:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Allahabad Jn 22:35 Ara 05:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Naini 23:15 Ara 07:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ara to Allahabad
View More Trains

Allahabad to Ara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online