Santragachi To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Santragachi to KharagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Santragachi Jn 06:12 Kharagpur Jn 07:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Rupasibangla Ex Santragachi Jn 06:25 Kharagpur Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aranyak Express Santragachi Jn 07:58 Kharagpur Jn 09:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Src Anvt Spl Santragachi Jn 08:45 Kharagpur Jn 10:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Shm Hyb Special Santragachi Jn 12:02 Kharagpur Jn 14:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Santragachi Jn 15:12 Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Tpty Specia Santragachi Jn 16:02 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Santragachi mangalore... Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Src Ers Spl Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi tirupati S... Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Src Puri Specia Santragachi Jn 16:05 Kharagpur Jn 17:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Shalimar Vishakapatnam... Santragachi Jn 18:28 Kharagpur Jn 20:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Shm Vskp Specia Santragachi Jn 18:32 Kharagpur Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Simlipal Exp Santragachi Jn 18:45 Kharagpur Jn 20:27 Y Y N N N Y N Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Santragachi Jn 19:10 Kharagpur Jn 20:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Udaipur Expre... Santragachi Jn 20:38 Kharagpur Jn 22:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Shalimar Puri Super Fa... Santragachi Jn 21:12 Kharagpur Jn 22:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Src Puri Specia Santragachi Jn 21:15 Kharagpur Jn 23:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Santragachi porbandar... Santragachi Jn 21:25 Kharagpur Jn 23:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Shm Tvc Express Santragachi Jn 23:00 Kharagpur Jn 00:55 N Y N N N N Y Book
Gurudev Express Santragachi Jn 23:15 Kharagpur Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kharagpur to Santragachi

Santragachi to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online