Abhaipur To Kajra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abhaipur to KajraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah gaya Express Abhaipur 06:26 Kajra 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Intercity E... Abhaipur 07:27 Kajra 07:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Abhaipur 09:08 Kajra 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Abhaipur 10:23 Kajra 10:33 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Abhaipur 10:51 Kajra 11:01 Y N N Y N N N Book
Banka Rajendranagar T... Abhaipur 11:21 Kajra 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Abhaipur 13:01 Kajra 13:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Janasewa Exp... Abhaipur 15:41 Kajra 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Abhaipur 17:41 Kajra 17:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Bhagalpur Ranchi Expre... Abhaipur 18:28 Kajra 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kajra to Abhaipur

Abhaipur to Kajra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abhaipur To Kajra Trains

Want to travel from Abhaipur to Kajra)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Abhaipur to Kajra are Vikramshila Exp, Bgp Ltt Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Howrah gaya Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Abhaipur. The duration of the journey varies from 0 hrs 11 mins to 0 hours 10 mins. Seven trains run daily are Vikramshila Exp, Howrah gaya Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express or some weekly trains like Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Sahibganj intercity Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Abhaipur( like Howrah gaya Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Vikramshila Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express ).